Our Executive

Doug Gillespie<br />
Neville, SK<br />
TEL: (306) 627-3619

Doug Gillespie
Neville, SK
TEL: (306) 627-3619
President

Shane Jahnke<br />
Gouldtown, SK<br />
TEL: (306) 784-2899

Shane Jahnke
Gouldtown, SK
TEL: (306) 784-2899
1st Vice President

Bill Huber<br />
Lipton, SK<br />
TEL: (306) 336-2684

Bill Huber
Lipton, SK
TEL: (306) 336-2684
2nd Vice President

Harold Martens<br />
Swift Current, SK<br />
TEL: (306) 741-3961

Harold Martens
Swift Current, SK
TEL: (306) 741-3961
Past President

Helen Finucane<br />
Regina, SK<br />
TEL: (306) 584-2773

Helen Finucane
Regina, SK
TEL: (306) 584-2773
Finance Chair

Affiliate Directors

Director
Contact
Garner Deobald
SK Charolais
Hodgeville, SK
TEL: (306) 677-2589
E: g.deobald@sasktel.net
Tara Fritz
SK Simmental
Shaunavon, SK
TEL: (306) 297-3147
E: kelarafarms@hotmail.com
Jack Ford
SaskMilk
Wishart, SK
TEL: (306) 328-4700
E: jackford@sasktel.net
Laird Senft
SK Angus
Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
TEL: (306) 332-4823
E: newforce@sasktel.net
Jamie Whitworth
SK Shorthorn
Mortlach, SK
TEL: (306) 630-1400
E: jamie@haukaas.com
Jeff Yorga
SK Limousin
Flintoft, SK
TEL: (306) 531-5717
E: jeffyorga@yahoo.ca

Zone Chairs

Zone
Chair
Contact
Zone 1Lloyd Thompson
Carnduff, SK
TEL: (306) 486-2146
E: tfourranches@xplornet.com
Zone 2Helen Finucane
Regina, SK
TEL: (306) 584-2773
E: finucane@sasktel.net
Zone 3Terry Ostrander
Hallonquist, SK
TEL: (306) 553-2213
E: emailterryjoy@gmail.com
Zone 4Robin Wiggins
Fox Valley, SK
TEL: (306) 666-2103
E: keeptryn@outlook.com
Zone 5Bill Huber
Lipton, SK
TEL: (306) 336-2684
E: huberdale@sasktel.net
Zone 6Brent Griffin
Elbow, SK
TEL: (306) 854-2050
E: bkgriffin@sasktel.net
Zone 7Kimberly Simpson
Kyle, SK
TEL: (306) 375-5534
E: kpsimpson2@gmail.com
Zone 12Kelly Williamson
Pambrun, SK
TEL: (306) 582-6102
E: ktw@sasktel.net

Directors at Large

Director
Contact
Keith DayLacadena, SK
TEL: (306) 375-2934
E: threedranching@gmail.com
Gerald DuckworthCourval, SK
TEL: (306) 394-4211
E: duckworthranch@gmail.com
Kelcy Elford
Caronport, SK
TEL: (306) 355-2335
E: cowboyp12@hotmail.com
Tom Grieve
Fillmore, SK
TEL: (306) 722-3504
E: tdkgrieve@sasktel.net
Dave HoeftSouthey, SK
TEL: (306) 726-2941
E: dfhoeft@imagewireless.ca
Fred LansdallLeross, SK
TEL: (306) 675-4499
E: lansdallfarm@sasktel.net
Henry McCarthyWawota, SK
TEL: (306) 739-2205
E: wmccarthy@sasktel.net
Jason Pollock
Maple Creek, SK
TEL: (306) 662-3552
E: pollockj@sasktel.net
Norm NordgulenRockglen, SK
TEL: (306) 642-4961
E: aabjj@sasktel.net
Roy RutledgeAssiniboia, SK
TEL: (306) 642-4180
E: rrutledge@assiniboiaauction.com
Robin WigginsFox Valley, SK
TEL: (306) 666-2103
E: keeptryn@outlook.com

CCA Directors

Director
Contact
Lynn Grant
Val Marie, SK
TEL: (306) 298-2268
E: grantranch@sasktel.net
Brent Griffin
Elbow, SK
TEL: (306) 854-2050
E: bkgriffin@sasktel.net
Pat Hayes
Val Marie, SK
TEL: (306) 298-2284
E: hayespt5@sasktel.net
Perry Rasmuson
Moosomin, SK
TEL: (306) 435-3110
E: rainbowranch@mobility.blackberry.net
Reg Schellenberg
Beechy, SK
TEL: (306) 859-4905
E: regs@xplornet.ca